SSL Certificate

Our Donors

We are grateful to the following individuals and organizations for their generosity during this fiscal year. Those listed have made gifts to St. Andrew's-Sewanee School between July 1, 2018 and April 30, 2019. This list is updated monthly. It does not include pledges of support.

If you would like to see your name added to this lift, make your gift online or contact our Advancement Office to discuss giving options. If you believe your name has been left off in error, please contact Director of Advancement Services Mary Blount.

Anonymous-Bauerschmidt

Anonymous (2)
Adair/Exchange Bank Foundation
Aetna Foundation
The Very Rev. and Mrs. Martin L. Agnew, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Allen StA '77
Douglas E. Allen '93
Carolyn and Guthrie Allen
India E. Allen '13
Mr. and Mrs. J. C. Allen
Mr. Laurence R. Alvarez
Stewart Anderson '10
Keith and Kay Anderson StA '72
Mr. and Mrs. M. Kent Anderson
David Andrews & Judy Condon
William F. Angell StA '70
J.R. Ankney
Peggy M. Ankney
Dr. and Mrs. Kent Anthony StA '66
Catharine Arnold SA '78 and John Bozzi
Ann and Henry Arnold
Isaac Arnold IV '04
Mrs. Linda M. Ashby
Guy E. Ashmore SA '72
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Ashurst '94
Bob and Susan Askew
Steven and Melissa Askins
Alison M. Asmussen '99 & Peter Papura
Dr. Oren W. Babb
Jennifer and Rob Bachman
Lee Ann and Dan Backlund
Dr. and Mrs. Richard A. Bagby, Jr.
Sandy and Bruce Baird SMA '69
Joan F. Baird
Matt Baird '97
Deb and Rick Ball
Bank of America Charitable Foundation
Diane N. Banks
James and Cynthia Banks
Sian Howell Baranco SMA '72 and Speed Baranco
Larry and Jo Ann Barker
Joseph L. Barker '96
Michael Barker '98 and Heidi Hanson
Beth Barksdale
Jana Barnett '96
William and Martha Barron
Fran M. Bass, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. Henry L. Bass SMA '53
Mrs. Phoebe Bates
Marguerite D. Batkin
Baton Rouge Area Foundation
The Rt. Rev. and Mrs. John C. Bauerschmidt

Baulch-Burns

Mr. and Mrs. David J. Baulch SA '80
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Baulch III, SA 1973
The Baulch Family Foundation
Mrs. Margaret D. Beasley
Mr. Peter R. Beasley
Ben and Kiki Beavers SA '81, '82
Beecken Petty O'Keefe & Company LLC
Dr. and Mrs. James M. Bennett SMA '68
D. Clyde Benson
Mr. and Mrs. Denis J. Bergeron III
Sherri Bergman and Scott Wilson
Bessemer Trust Company
Kelley and Robert Black
W. Aubrey Black '18
Emily P. Blount '14
Mary and Steve Blount
Mr. and Mrs. James Blythe, Jr.
Jessica C. Harmon Bohn '98 & Robert C. Bohn
Mose and Teri Bond
Margaret E. Bonds
Dr. and Mrs. Joshua Booher
Dr. and Mrs. Barry F. Booth '85
Bouldin Carpet Cleaning
The Rev. and Mrs. James R. Boyd StA '65
Katherine Branson '88
John Gass Bratton SMA '47
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Bratton SMA '66
Sue Ellen Bridgers
Aaron Bridgers-Carlos '83
Bennett Bridgers-Carlos '84
Jessica Patterson Bridges '87
Mr. and Mrs. James M. Briggs StA '57
Susie C. Brighton SMS '59 & Keith Brighton
Aaron Brockett '90
Mr. and Mrs. Allen W. Brooks SMA '69
Mr. and Mrs. Howard B. Brooks, Jr.
M. David Brooks '02
Susan L. Brooks StA '78 & Michael D. Brooks
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Brooks
Jeanie A. Hinson Bross '90 and Joseph C. Bross, Jr.
William Brown SMA '59
Dr. and Mrs. Alexander M. Bruce
Bill and Rita Bruce
Alexander S. Bryant
Mr. and Mrs. Randall D. Bryson
Mr. and Mrs. Louie P. Buntin
The Rev. Drew Bunting '93 and The Rev. April Berends
Natalie Marlowe Burkard '06 & George Burkard
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen W. Burnett
Mrs. Linda Burnette
Doug Burns
Ethan Burns '11
Margot Burns

Burris-Coutant

Mr. and Mrs. David F. Burris, Jr.
Buck and Sarah Butler
Ann Templeton Cameron SMS '65
Douglas W. Cameron SMA '65
Harrison Camp
Lacy and Tom Camp
Nancy and Doug Campbell SMA ’59
Mr. Tuan Cao and Mrs. Chi Nguyen
Mr. and Mrs. William John Capo, Jr. SMA '71
Mrs. Claire M. Cappio
Malia Carlos '87
Albert E. Carpenter, Jr. SMA '60
Dr. and Mrs. Charles M. Carr StA '57
The Rev. Peter F. Casparian StA '68
Ryan and Erin Cassell
Central Louisiana Community Foundation
Mrs. Evelyn L. Chamberlain*
The Hon. and Mrs. Saxby Chambliss StA '61
Bob and Geri Childress
Veronica Chittim '01
Christ Episcopal Church
Tenzing Chounzom
Lynn Cimino-Hurt
Mary Mellen Clark StA '74
J. and Abigail Clarkson
The Rev. and Mrs. Ted H. Clarkson
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Clarkson
Ann Classon '83
Laura Clay
Ted M. Clayton
Clinica Hispana La Paz LLC
David Clough SMA '57
Dr. and Mrs. David J. Cochran SMA '59
Thomas L. H. Cocke SA '80
William T. Cocke IV SA '78
Susan G. Collins
Eunice R. and Rupert M. Colmore III
Mr. and Mrs. John Colmore
Mr. and Mrs. Josephus C. G. Colmore
Nunie Colmore-Rodman
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Condra
The Dorothy D. Conkey Trust
Heather Cooper and Jacob Coffin
Randall Cooper SMA '70 & Tina Shelby
Mr. and Mrs. George E. Core
Fain Cravens SMS '67 and Clancy Courtney
Rhea Cravens SMS '61 & Steve Levenberg
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Cornelius SMA '71
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Courtney, Jr. SA '73
Drs. Robert and Maria-Elena Coutant

Crane-Foster

Mr. and Mrs. John C. Crane
Christopher L. Crigger
Frederick H. Croom, Jr. '85
Dr. Henrietta Brown Croom
Nathaniel A. Croy '92
Drs. Trudy and Joel Cunningham
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Cureton III SMA '58
David K. Cushman StA '74
The Cushman Family Charitable Trust
Glynn Rushin Dakin '88 and Jeff Dakin
Mr. and Mrs. John L. Davis StA '74
James and Anne Dawes
Ms. Mary A. Denney
Jane S. DeLung SMS '62 and Charles Westoff
Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. de Wolfe II StA '80
Carl B. Dickson, Jr. SMA '69
Jeffrey P. Dierkes SMA '70
Mr. Roderick H. Dillon, Jr., StA 1974
Diocese of Arkansas
Diocese of East Tennessee
Diocese of Tennessee
CAPT Dale W. Doss USN RET StA '54
John Morgan & Peggy Miller Douglass
The Kennedy Douglass Trust
Mr. and Mrs. G. Newton Drake, Jr. SMA '69
Duck River Electric
Elizabeth Clark Duncan StA '76 & Richard Duncan
Mr. and Mrs. Merritt P. Dyke SA '80
The Hon. and Mrs. Oscar H. Eaton, Jr. SMA '61
Ms. M. Jane Eaves
Mr. and Mrs. Paul K. Edwards
Ann Egerton
Mr. and Mrs. George B. Elliott, Jr. SA '77
Charles and Diane Estess
Mrs. Glenda Orrell Etchison
Mr. and Mrs. James M. Faircloth StA '61
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen D. Falkenbury SMA '70
The Stephen D. Falkenbury, Jr. Foundation
Sandra Haverstick Fancher SMS '63 & Don C. Fancher
Kent and Susan Farris
Derrell Felder SMA '58
Mr. Douglas W. Ferris, Jr. and Ms. Dot H. Neale
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Michael P. Finney SMA '61
First Tennessee Foundation
The Rev. and Mrs. Donald Fishburne
Mr. and Mrs. Jett M. Fisher, Jr.
Beth Pride and Steve Ford
John J. B. Ford StA '77
Keith D. Forsyth
Dr. and Mrs. Dudley C. Fort, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Foster
Mary Michael Beaumont Foster SMS '65

Fox-Henley

John and Barbara Fox
Franklin County Lumber Co.
David Fricker & Jennifer Matthews
Carol Fujiyoshi
Sarah and Henry Gaede
Mr. and Mrs. Vance S. Gammons SMA '54
Mrs. Virginia L. Gammons
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Gatling SMA '68
Camas Gazzola '12
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Gee III SMA '57
Monica Smith Gelinas & David R. Gelinas
SFC and Mrs. Scott D. Gelinas '96
The Generosity Trust
Steve and Patty Ghertner
Natalie Trusdell Gibbon '83 and Andrew Gibbon
Milt Gillespie SMA '50
The Giltner Family
Gary StA '66 & Susan Gipson
Burki Gladstone
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Glenn
Alexander Glover '92
The Rev. Paul D. Goddard
The Goddard Family Foundation
Church of the Good Shepherd
Russell Goodman '99
Mrs. Lauren M. Goodrich
Google, Inc.
Thomas J. Grace SMA '52
Grace Episcopal Church
Tim & Janet Graham
Ms. Peggy J. Green
Ambassador and Mrs. Robert E. Gribbin
Mrs. Anne F. Griffin
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Guenther (Jennifer Nunley Guenther StA '81)
Mr. D. Stuart Hale '97
Mr. and Mrs. Roy E. Hancock StA '63
Mr. Andrew S. Hard '06
Thomas H. and Joyce C. (SMS '58) Harmon
Victor Hart StA '61 and Vickie Valentine
Eric and Lisa Hartman
David T. Harvey, Jr. SMA '51
Dr. and Mrs. J. Noland Harvey SMA '55
Mrs. Shirley M. Harvey
Mr. and Mrs. Herndon S. Hasty StA '69
Mr. and Mrs. Dan M. Hatfield
Mr. and Mrs. James B. Havron, Jr.
Mr. William B. Hayley SMA '65
Mrs. Lelee Frank Hazard StA '77 and Mr. John Hazard
Mr. Mitchell L. Hazard '13
Henderson Hutcherson McCullough PLLC
Mrs. Jennifer Bird Henley SMS '63 and Mr. C. Ray Henley
Mrs. Joyce Henley

Henning-Kelly

Douglas R. Henning
Brother David Luke Henton, BSG SA '76
Jeff and Kim Heitzenrater
Celeste Herbert
Mrs. Phebe C. Hethcock
Mr. and Mrs. Batson Lawrence Hewitt, Jr. SMA '66
Ted and Susan Hewitt
Franklin Hildebrand SMA '46
Mr. and Mrs. John Hille
Mr. Richard B. Hobby and The Rev. Kim M. Hobby
Amelia Lang Hodges SMS '63 and B. Sanders Hodges
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Hollingsworth II '88
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Hood StA '62
Mr. and Mrs. R. Scott Hood StA '65
Mr. and Mrs. Zell Hoole
Mrs. Susan M. Hooper
Mr. and Mrs. Richard P. Horne, Sr. SMA '58
Oliver & Elizabeth Houck
Mr. and Mrs. Jay W. Howard, Jr.
Tom & Lisa Howick
Sarah McCrady Hubbard SMS '61
Mr. and Mrs. Darryl L. Hudgins StA '79
David StA '71 and Heidi Huff
Hugh D. Huffaker
Beth Humphrey
Ms. Barbara J. Hurst
The Henrietta Hardtner Hutchinson Fund
Mary Pope M. Hutson SA '79
James A. Isobe '01
Chervis and Martha Isom
Mrs. Judith A. Jackson
Mr. Pete Jackson
Robie Jackson
Torlisa Lashea Jeffrey '02
Mr. and Mrs. Charles G. Jenkins, Jr.
Jewish Community Federation
Mary Johnson
Robert T. Johnston '94
The Rt. Rev. and Mrs. C. I. Jones
Carl A. Jones SA '77
Mr. and Mrs. John Jones
Larry and Leslie Jones
Jack and Mary Jordan
Nichole Hidalgo Jordan '04
A. Louis Jung III SMA '64
Mrs. Karen Keele
Mr. and Mrs. Darwin T. Keith-Lucas '92
The Rev. D. Dorothea Keith-Lucas '93 & Mr. Jake Montweiler
Mrs. Eleanor L. Kellermann
Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Kellermann
Mark H. Kelly StA '73

Kenna-McGee

Mr. and Mrs. John J. Kenna StA '79
Cynthia Kershner SA '72 & Mark Manz
The Rev. and Mrs. George A. Kimball, Jr. SMA '56
Andy and Kathy Knapper SMA '70
Mr. and Mrs. Alton R. Knight
Drs. Charles and Linda Knowles
Ms. Kristen M. Kohler '97
Sally Krebs
Sandra and Matt Kreider
Holly Anderson Kruse '82
Mr. Bruce H. Lacombe SMA '70
Joyce K. Ladd
Mr. J. Roy Lambert
Alli Lambert '90
The Rev. Robert Lamborn & The Rev. Amy Lamborn
Mr. and Mrs. Ricky Layne
Dr. James W. Lee StA '48
Albert G. Lewis III StA '72
Dr. Clifton and Anne Lewis StA '75
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Lewis '84
Mr. and Mrs. Henry W. Lodge
J. Richard Lodge '97
Sarah A. Lodge
Chaplain Lewis C. Long III, USAF (RET) StA '59
Claudia Lorber
Newt Lovvorn SMA '56
W. Garth Lovvorn, Jr. '92
Sarah Lowe '82
Mr. and Mrs. Parker R. Lowry StA '53
Mr. Robert K. Lundin, Jr. StA '74
Rachel Lynch
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas H. Mack
Mr. and Mrs. J. Ed Magruder StA '79
Mr. and Mrs. Gayle Malone
George Malone '01
Manchester Area Youth Council
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart Margolin StA '58
Anne C. Marsh SA '78
Hayden and Gina Mattingly
Christopher A. Mauldin StA '67 & Suzanne Tate
Mrs. Virginia G. Maurer
Ellis Mayfield
The Rev. and Mrs. Robert A. McAllen SMA '51
Charles A. McCallum, Jr.
McCallum Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. William A. McCauley StA '70
Tom McCawley and Ann Aitken
Caitlin McClanahan '82 & Martin Richards
Mr. and Mrs. John McCrady SMA '55
Mr. and Mrs. Milton J. McDermott SMA '54
McGaha Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph W. McGee SMA '69

McGowan-O'Keefe

John McGowan StA '74
Mr. Walter E. McGowan StA '74 and Dr. Lowri M. McGowan
Mrs. Marjorie J. McKinney
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry McLean
Martha Rhodes McLendon '93 & Charles A. McLendon, Jr.
Julian L. McPhillips, Jr. SMA '64
Mr. Laurin M. McSwain and Dr. Helen McSwain
Megan Melloy StA '78
The Rev. W. William Melnyk & The Rev. Glenda Ruppe-Melnyk
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence D. Meyer StA '51
Clara Turner Middlebrooks '92
The Rev. and Mrs. William D. Midgett
Casey and Sara Milford
Benjamin Miller '06
Jake Miller
Marin Miller
Mr. Stephen R. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Henry Mills StA '73
Mr. Chris Mills StA '76 and The Rev. Alice Mills
Mr. William Mincey and Ms. Charlotte Worthy
Michael L. Minton '14
Laura Mitchell & George Krall
Mr. and Mrs. Charles J. Mock, Jr. StA '63
Jill and Pete Mollica
Mr. and Mrs. Newton F. Molloy III SMA '63
Christine Monahan
Dan Monahan
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Money
Mrs. Shirley G. Moon
Mr. Edmund Moore SMA '71
RT Moore SMA '71
Mrs. Paul Dietz Morgan
Morgan Stanley
Mr. and Mrs. Sheldon A. Morris
Alec Moseley
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Moser StA '67
Elizabeth Motlow & Emmitt Logsdon
Mountain Goat Market
Mountain Life Group, Inc.
Leslie W. Muir '91 and Amy Ray
M. Dianne Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. Marcus Murphy
Mr. & Mrs. D. Denis Murrell SMA '49
Mr. and Mrs. George C. Myers SA '74
National Christian Foundation
Lucy Bowles Newton SMS '63
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Nichols
Ms. Marsh Nichols
Bill and Dr. Amy Nickels
Lucas D. Northern '06
Mr. and Mrs. Charles D. Nottingham
Mrs. Elizabeth Nottingham
Oakpoint Charitable Foundation
Mr. Barney O'Keefe SMA '70

Oliver-Reishman

Mr. Scot Oliver SA '73
Michael and Joyce Ostrowski
Mr. and Mrs. J. Dudley Ottley
Teresa Outlaw StA '82 & Joseph Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Edward M. Overton SMA '52
Dr. Ted and Lyn Owen
Susan Smith Owen SMS '58 & William C. Owen
Dr. and Mrs. John R. Palisano
Todd J. Palmertree
Papa Ron's
Mr. and Mrs. Walter C. Park StA '57
Charles Parsons
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Parsons, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Parsons
Dan Pate '96 and Laurel York
Mr. and Mrs. Marvin E. Pate II
Allison Paterson
Pratt Paterson
Mr. William A. Patrick
Neil and Amy Patterson
The Rev. W. B. Patterson, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. E. B. Peebles III SMA '61
Derek Perkins
Kimberly Perkins
Abigail M. Peterson '00
Louie M. & Betty M. Phillips Foundation
Thomas T. Phillips, Jr. Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey S. Piazza StA '59
Dr. and Mrs. David H. Pike
George and Sylviane Poe
Mrs. Dorothy G. Poitevent
Kinion Pond
Mr. and Mrs. Geoffrey J. Post
Mark and Lee Powell StA '77
David K. M. Prehn
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Price SMA '49
Thomas C. Priestley '96
Dr. and Mrs. W. McGowen Priestley
Elliott Puckette '85 & Hugo Guinness
Emily Puckette SA '81 & John Benson
Mrs. Upshur Smith Puckette
Daniel Putman '89
Mr. and Mrs. James Rivington Pyne StA '64
Kathryn B. Ramseur SA '78 & Michael T. Riley
Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Randall SMA '44
Tracy J. Randolph
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Ravenel StA '68
Mr. and Mrs. Newton C. Rayford
Real Estate Marketing
Mr. and Mrs. Brawley Reishman '91
Mr. and Mrs. John V. Reishman
Mr. and Mrs. T. Lindsay Reishman '94

Relford-Shepherd

John Relford
Renaissance Charitable Foundation
Edward M. Resovsky StA '61
Viva and Matt Reynolds
Wallace and Shelia Reynolds
Troy and Delanna Rhoton
Mrs. Leah S. Rhys
Rondal K. Richardson
Ms. Faye Ricketts
Paul D. Rickey StA '72
Dr. and Mrs. Frank G. Rieger III SMA '68
Lt. Col. (Retired) and Mrs. James Roland Rimer, Jr. StA '61
Mr. and Mrs. Marshall K. Robbins, Jr. StA '64
Heyward B. Roberts, Jr., USAF Ret. Major SMA '53
Megan and Haynes Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. Murray Robinson, StA '52
Dr. Robert F. Ross
Mr. John H. Roth III
The Hon. and Mrs. Dean Rucker StA '73
Rugeley Ferguson Foundation
Drs. William and Elizabeth Ruleman
John and Cathy Sacco
SAGE Dining Services
The Hon. And Mrs. Edwin P. B. Sanders StA '58
Dr. and Mrs. Michael K. Sanders
The Rt. Rev. and Mrs. William E. Sanders
Milton and Julie Schaefer
Christi Barr Schaeffer '87 & Rob Schaeffer
Eileen and Gerald Scheid
The Rev. and Mrs. Daniel K. Schieffler
Dr. David J. Carroll & Dr. Paige Schneider
Sierra Schneider '97
The Rev. and Mrs. Edward A. Schroder
Mr. Paul Schutz, Sr.
Schwab Charitable Fund
Bryan Scofield SMA '59
Dr. and Mrs. William Seavey
James Seddon
Dr. and Mrs. J. Douglas Seiters
Sarah A. Sells
Tom and Cynthia Sering
Sewanee Arts & Crafts Association
Sewanee Inn
Sewanee Tennis Association
Mary Soper Sharitz SMS '56
William L. (Chip) and Joann Sharkey StA '67
Angela D. Shedd StA '78
H. Katharine Sheeler StA '81
Shenanigans Restaurant
The Rev. Dr. Angela F. Shepherd StA '78
Terence W. Shepherd StA '79

Shipps-Tatem

Louise Shipps
Michael Short
Molly Short
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph Sierra
Heidi Hanger Simmonds SMS '61
W. Andrew Simmonds StA '61
Mr. and Mrs. W. Lucas Simons
Mr. and Mrs. Douglass T. Simpson SMA '66
Mr. Bobby Sims
Mr. and Mrs. D. Stacy Sims
Eileen Sims
Rebecca L. Sims
Karen and Mike Singer
Karl and Susan Sjolund
Mr. and Mrs. John W. Skidmore and Family
The Hon. and Mrs. C. McFerrin Smith III StA '63
Geoffrey M. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. H. Edward Smith, Jr. SMA '48
Drs. Ken Smith and Deborah McGrath
Ms. Lynn H. Smith
Mrs. Margaret P. Smith
Rachel G. Smith
Mrs. Roberta T. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Farley M. Snow SMA '60
Terry L. Snyder '85
Alexander B. Sommer '01
Robert Spencer SMA '70
Beth Sperry SA '76 and Marc Fromm
Jefferson Pettus Spires SMA '73
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd Spivey, Jr. SMA '53
Dr. and Mrs. Raymond J. Squires SMA '61
St. Agnes' Mission
St. George's Episcopal Church
Elliott Memorial Fund of St. John's Episcopal Church
St. John’s Episcopal Church
St. Peter's Episcopal Church
St. Philip Episcopal Church
St. Thomas Church
Helen and Archie Stapleton StA '75
Aggie Wright Stephenson '01
Dr. and Mrs. Gene Stephenson
Mr. and Mrs. W. Lane Stephenson III SMA '71
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Richard Stevens SMA '68
COL and Mrs. Kevin Stewart
Annriette and William Stolte
The Rev. and Mrs. Terry Street
Mr. Gary B. Strong, StA 1977
Michael D. Strong, M.D. StA '58
WC and CA Stubblebine
David L. Swank III SMA '64 and Nickoletta Farros
William F. Tait, Jr. StA '67
Mr. and Mrs. Jesse H. Tate, Jr. SMA '70
Thaddeus C. Tatem StA '78

Taylor-Wiggins

Dr. Burt F. Taylor SMA '54
Thomas Taylor SMA '64 and Susan Taylor
Mr. Charlie L. Teasley
Kira Tharp '12
Dr. and Mrs. Oscar M. Thompson, Jr. SMA '43
Christopher R. and Katherine Ide Tompkins
Libby Baird Thoni SA '78 & Joe Thoni
Times Mirror
Patty Tinsley
Patricia A. Tlapek SA '81
Mr. Thomas M. Trabue, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Treadwell '83
The Tucker Foundation
Ben B. Turner, Jr. SMA '52
Bess Turner
Mr. Robert J. Turner, SMA '67
University Dental Associates
The University of the South
Mr. Raymond G. Val and Dr. Michelle S. Val
Linda Valentine
Myron and Carol Van de Ven
Vanguard Charitable
John Varela StA '53
Larry S. Varnell SMA '57
Mrs. Marleen A. Varner
Mr. and Mrs. Myles E. Vollmer StA '71
The Rev. and Mrs. William S. Wade
Peter Wadewitz, M.D. SMA '52
Mr. and Mrs. Bayard H. Walters SMA '59
Sheila Ward '87 and James Berner
Nisey and Steven Ward
The Rev. and Mrs. Thomas R. Ward, Jr.
Mark and Rebekah Warmbrod
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas G. Warner
Kate Warner '90
Martha Warren StA '82
Mr. and Mrs. S. Mark Warren StA '79
Anna S. Watkins StA '80
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Watts, Jr. SMA '54
Kenneth P. Weinberg '92
Arthur S. Welch SMA '48
Mr. John Wengraf and Ms. Adele Simons
Mrs. Sofia L. Wentz
Mr. and Mrs. J. Parham Werlein SMA '40
Kent and Leslie Westberry StA '73
Westbury Condominium Association
Western Sizzlin'
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Westling
Mr. Doug Wheeler StA '52
Joe F. Wiggins III StA '58

Wiley-Zimmerman

Beth and Paul Wiley
Curtis Williams
Melissa Collins Williams SMS '69
Richard C. Williams III StA '59
Mr. and Mrs. Edwin D. Williamson
Williams-Sonoma Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Johnny Willis
Mr. and Mrs. William Ridley Wills II
Medora Gentry Willmore SMS '65 & Larry Willmore
Barbara Wilson
Drs. David and Susan Wilson
Dr. and Mrs. Hugh Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. T. Buffington Wilson, Jr. SMA '64
Mr. Jan E. Winter StA '50
Mr. and Mrs. C. Anthony Winters SMA '71
Mr. and Mrs. Roger N. Winton StA '71
Liz Gilliam Womack '02
Lindy Kew Womack '93 & John A. Womack
Cynthia B. Wood
Ms. Judith Miree Wood SMA '69
Mr. and Mrs. James D. Woodham
Mrs. G. Cecil Woods, Jr.
Mr. and Mrs. John W. A. Woody, Jr. SMA '63
Mr. Noel Workman
Mr. and Mrs. James O. B. Wright
Stephanie '86 and Scott Wright
Joshua S. Yap '12
Mr. M. C. Yarbrough, Jr. StA '56
Shannon L. Dohoney Yarsa StA '79 and Joseph Yarsa
Clay Yeatman SA '75 & Paula Yeatman
Dave Yocum StA '68
Dr. and Mrs. James G. Yoe
Laura Lewis Youngpeter StA '79 and Michael A. Youngpeter
Dr. and Mrs. Reinhard K. Zachau
Molly Mackay Zacker '82 and David Zacker
Charles and Katherine Zammit
Mr. and Mrs. Orville Zeitler
Mr. and Mrs. Robert O. Zeitler
Mr. and Mrs. H. Terry Zimmerman SMA '61

 

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite